Νεα-Εκδηλωσεις

Οι επιτυχόντες του Φροντιστηρίου μας - 2017

  1. Σόντη Αθηνά Νομική Θεσσαλονίκης
  2. Μπαρμπίσης Χρήστος Νομική Θεσσαλονίκης
  3. Μπαλάφα Ευδοξία 3η Αγγλική Γλώσσα & Φιλολογία Θεσσαλονίκης
  4. Μπαλούγια Ηλιάννα 4η Αγγλική Γλώσσα & Φιλολογία Θεσσαλονίκης
  5. Ζήκα Ξανθή Αγγλική Γλώσσα & Φιλολογία Θεσσαλονίκης
  6. Γόντικας Ίκαρος Αγγλική Γλώσσα & Φιλολογία Αθηνών
  7. Κούρτη Αριστέα Στεφανία Ψυχολογία Θεσσαλονίκης
  8. Αναστασίου Νίκη Αλίκη Ψυχολογία Θεσσαλονίκης
  9. Τίκα Γεωργία Ζωή Εργοθεραπεία ΤΕΙ Αθήνας
  10. Πλιακοπάνου Κωνσταντίνα  Εργοθεραπεία ΤΕΙ Αθήνας
  11. Τσούμπος Ευάγγελος 2ος Φιλολογία Ιωαννίνων
  12. Ευαγγελίδης Κωνσταντίνος Φιλολογία Ιωαννίνων
  13. Χαριτοπούλου Λουκία Φιλολογία Ιωαννίνων
  14. Τσιρώνης Ιωάννης Δημοσιογραφία & ΜΜΕ Θεσσαλονίκης
  15. Μάρη Λυδία 1η Αστυφυλάκων
  16. Κονιδάρη Λουκία Κοινωνιολογία Παντείου Αθήνας
  17. Μουλαρά Φωτεινή Κοινωνιολογία Παντείου Αθήνας
  18. Πρέντζα Ελπινίκη Κοινωνιολογία Παντείου Αθήνας
  19. Φλώρου Αικατερίνη Γερμανική Γλώσσα & Φιλολογία Αθήνας
  20. Μπόζιου Ευθαλία Επ. Φυσ. Αγωγής & Αθλ. (ΤΕΦΑΑ) Τρικάλων
  21. Σίμου Σοφία Θεάτρου Θεσσαλονίκης
  22. Αθανασοπούλου Αλεξία 2η Παιδαγωγικό Δημοτικής Εκπ/σης Ιωαννίνων
  23. Μαστίκη Ευτυχία 5η Παιδαγωγικό Δημοτικής Εκπ/σης Ιωαννίνων
  24. Ανδρούτσου Ελένη Παιδαγωγικό Δημοτικής Εκπ/σης Ιωαννίνων
  25. Κοκουθάκης Λάμπρος Παιδαγωγικό Δημοτικής Εκπ/σης Ιωαννίνων
  26. Μουμούδη Ελένη Τουρκικών & Ασιατικών Σπουδών Αθήνας
  27. Σοφιανός Παναγιώτης Ιερατικών Σπουδών Βελλάς Ιωαννίνων
  28. Παπάζογλου Μαρκέλλα Προσχολική Αγωγή ΤΕΙ Ιωαννίνων
  29. Λούπα Ερμιόνη Τεχνολόγων Γεωπόνων ΤΕΙ Άρτας
  30. Γάτσιου Παρασκευή Λαϊκής & Παραδοσιακής Μουσικής ΤΕΙ Άρτας
  31. Σαϊνη Δήμητρα Ιατρική Ιωαννίνων
  32. Γιαννούτσου Κωνσταντίνα Ιατρική Ηρακλείου
  33. Ρούσσης Γεώργιος Μηχ.Η/Υ & Πληροφορικής Ιωαννίνων
  34. Μουστάκα Θάνια Χημικών Μηχανικών Θεσσαλονίκης
  35. Μπριάκος Σπυρίδων Πληροφορικής & Τηλ/νιών ΕΚΠΑ Αθήνας
  36. Παπαδιαμάντη Κωνσταντίνα Αρχιτεκτόνων Μηχανικών Θεσσαλονίκης
  37. Παύλου Σοφία Αρχιτεκτόνων Μηχανικών Ιωαννίνων
  38. Παπαλεοντίου Ιουλία Αρχιτεκτόνων Μηχανικών Βόλου
  39. Τσουμάνη Ιωάννα Βιοχημείας & Βιοτεχνολογίας Λάρισας
  40. Σαράτσης Βασίλειος Ηλεκτρολόγων Μηχανικών Πάτρας
  41. Παπαχρήστος Άγγελος Αστυφυλάκων
  42. Λιβιτσάνος Χρήστος Φυσικό Ιωαννίνων
  43. Αντώνης Σπυρίδων Οργάνωση & Διοίκηση Επιχειρήσεων Αθήνας
  44. Κιτσάκης Χρήστος Λογιστική & Χρηματοοικονομική Θεσσαλονίκης
  45. Τερροβίτης Θεόδωρος Μηχανικών Περιβάλλοντος Κοζάνης
  46. Τσίλογλου Στυλιανός Μουσικών Σπουδών Κέρκυρας
  47. Κίτσιος Μάριος Μηχανικών Οικονομίας & Διοίκησης Χίου
  48. Σουτόπουλος Ευάγγελος Μηχανολόγων Μηχανικών Κοζάνης
  49. Σουτόπουλος Γεώργιος Σχολή Μονίμων Υπ. Ναυτικού (ΣΜΥΝ) – Γ.Σ.
  50. Μπιντεβής Βασίλειος Σχολή Μονίμων Υπ. Στρατού (ΣΜΥ) Σώματα
  51. Μόσχου Ανδρονίκη Μηχανικών Επιστήμης Υλικών Ιωαννίνων
  52. Τζαχρήστας Λεωνίδας Λογοθεραπείας ΤΕΙ Ιωαννίνων
  53. Παπαλεοντίου Ευαγγελία Συντ/σης Αρχ/των-Έργων Τέχνης ΤΕΙ Αθήνας
  54. Κορρές Παντελής Μηχανικών Πληροφορικής ΤΕΙ Ηρακλείου
  55. Σουβατζή Άννα Τεχνολόγων Γεωπόνων ΤΕΙ Άρτας
  56. Κλητσινάρης Αθανάσιος Τεχνολόγων Γεωπόνων ΤΕΙ Άρτας
  57. Φούκας Χρήστος Ηλεκτρολόγων Μηχανολόγων ΤΕΙ Κοζάνης
  58. Πότση Δέσποινα Διοίκηση Επιχειρήσεων ΤΕΙ Ηγουμενίτσας
  59. Χήρα Αντωνία Ιατρικών Εργαστηρίων ΤΕΙ Λάρισας
  60. Γκιόκα Χριστίνα Λογιστική & Χρηματοοικονομική ΤΕΙ Πρέβεζας
  61. Ναζεράι Αιμιλιανός Λογιστική & Χρηματοοικονομική ΤΕΙ Πρέβεζας
Last modified onΔευτέρα, 04 Σεπτεμβρίου 2017 22:24

 

oefe


 
 

 

sfi 

Log in