2014

Οι επιτυχόντες του 2014

  1. Γούσια Στέλλα Ψυχολογίας Θεσ/νίκης
  2. Γκάνια Φλωρένια Αγγλικής Γλώσσας & Φιλολογίας Θεσ/νίκης
  3. Τζουμανίκα Μαριάννα 2η Φιλολογίας Ιωαννίνων
  4. Μήτσιου Ελένη 3η Φιλολογίας Ιωαννίνων
  5. Ψήνα Βασιλική 2η Παιδαγωγικό Δημοτικής Εκπ/σης Ιωαννίνων
  6. Βλάχου Αθανασία 5η Βαλκανικών & Σλαβικών Σπουδών Θεσ/νίκης
  7. Γκάτζιου Φρειδερίκη Εκπ/κής & Κοινωνικής Πολιτικής Θεσ/νίκης
  8. Χήρα Άρια Παιδαγωγικό Νηπιαγωγών Ιωαννίνων
  9. Ξεινού Άρτεμις Ξένων Γλωσσών Μετάφρ. & Διερμηνείας Κέρκυρας
  10. Αντωνίου Παρασκευή Φιλολογίας Ιωαννίνων
  11. Ντούκα Χριστίνα Παιδαγωγικό Δημοτικής Εκπ/σης Θεσ/νίκης
  12. Μπότη Σταυρούλα Φιλολογίας Ιωαννίνων
  13. Πάνος Σωτήρης Φιλολογίας Ιωαννίνων
  14. Ανδρέου Αντιγόνη Φιλολογίας Ιωαννίνων
  15. Τσαβδάρη Γεωργία Φιλολογίας Ιωαννίνων
  16. Σταύρου Αναστασία Μουσικής Τέχνης & Επιστήμης Θεσ/νίκης
  17. Πολύζου Ουρανία Παιδαγωγικό Δημοτικής Εκπ/σης Ιωαννίνων
  18. Σπύρου Χρυσανθή Εκπ/κής & Κοινωνικής Πολιτικής Κορίνθου
  19. Βίνης Παύλος Παιδαγωγικό Δημοτικής Εκπ/σης Ιωαννίνων
  20. Μακρή Ευθαλία Παιδαγωγικό Νηπιαγωγών Ιωαννίνων
  21. Ανδρούτσου Αλεξάνδρα Παιδαγωγικό Νηπιαγωγών Ιωαννίνων
  22. Χαραλαμποπούλου Φωτεινή Παιδαγωγικό Νηπιαγωγών Ιωαννίνων
  23. Μπάνου Ηλιάνα Παιδαγωγικό Νηπιαγωγών Ιωαννίνων
  24. Καφαράκη Ανθή Θεατρικών Σπουδών Πάτρας
  25. Βλή Βασιλική Ψηφιακών Μέσων & Επικοινωνίας ΤΕΙ Καστοριάς
  26. Ζιάκος Λάμπρος Διοίκησης Επιχειρήσεων ΤΕΙ Ηγουμενίτσας
  27. Κατσαβράς Δημήτριος Λαϊκής & Παραδοσιακής Μουσικής ΤΕΙ Άρτας
  28. Μάγκου Λαμπρίνα Ιατρικής Ιωαννίνων
  29. Καντζά Εβίνα Ιατρικής Αλεξανδρούπολης
  30. Κοντογιάννη Πολυξένη Αρχιτεκτόνων Μηχανικών ΑΠΘ
  31. Ράπτη Αικατερίνη Μηχανολόγων Μηχανικών ΑΠΘ
  32. Γκαρτζονίκας Γεώργιος Μηχανικών Η/Υ & Πληροφορικής Ιωαννίνων
  33. Παπαγιάννη Ιωάννα Μηχανικών Η/Υ & Πληροφορικής Ιωαννίνων
  34. Μπενάτση Άλκηστις Σχολή Μονίμων Υπαξιωματικών
  35. Δήμου Αικατερίνη 8η Φυσικό Ιωαννίνων
  36. Κολιός Νικόλαος Αστυφυλάκων
  37. Μπουκουβάλας Ευστράτιος Μηχανολόγων Μηχανικών ΤΕΙ Σέρρες
  38. Βαρτζιώτης Βασίλειος Μηχανικών Υπολογιστών ΤΕΙ Κοζάνης
  39. Μπούγιας Ορέστης Τεχνολόγων Γεωπόνων ΤΕΙ Άρτας
  40. Δήμου Αλέξανδρος Ραδιολογίας & Ακτινολογίας ΤΕΙ Αθήνας

 

oefe


 
 

 

sfi 

Log in