2013

Οι επιτυχόντες του 2013

  1. Καρατζά Έλλη 19410 1η Αγγλικής Γλώσσας & Φιλολογίας Θεσ/νικης
  2. Γεωργάρα Ανδρονίκη 19075 9η Αγγλικής Γλώσσας & Φιλολογίας Αθήνας
  3. Σόγια Μαρίνα 19042 1η Ιστορίας & Αρχαιολογίας Ιωαννίνων
  4. Μπριάκου Ειρήνη-Νίκη 18892 4η Φιλολογίας Ιωαννίνων
  5. Κύρου Μαριάνθη 18835 Αγγλικής Γλώσσας & Φιλολογίας Θεσ/νίκης
  6. Βαράκα Βαρβάρα 18600 6η Φιλολογίας Ιωαννίνων
  7. Γκεσούλη Ηρώ 18297 Νομικής Θεσσαλονίκης
  8. Κοκουθάκη Φωτεινή 18087 2η Ιστορίας & Αρχαιολογίας Ιωαννίνων
  9. Κάντα Ευφροσύνη 18084 Νομικής Κομοτηνής
  10. Ζώη Ελένη-Χριστίνα 17787 Νομικής Κομοτηνής
  11. Γόγολου Παναγιώτα 17592 9η Παιδαγωγικό Δημοτικής Εκπ/σης Ιωαννίνων
  12. Κιτσαρά Ναταλία 17398 Ψυχολογίας Κρήτης
  13. Βήττα Μαρία-Χαϊδή 17034 Φιλολογίας Ιωαννίνων
  14. Ευθυμίου Σεβαστή 16633 Παιδαγωγικό Δημοτικής Εκπ/σης Ιωαννίνων
  15. Καλύβα Έλενα 16083 Παιδαγωγικό Ειδικής Αγωγής Βόλου
  16. Γκούμα Αικατερίνη 16081 Φιλολογίας Ιωαννίνων
  17. Λώλου Βικτωρία 15355 Ιστορίας & Αρχαιολογίας Ιωαννίνων
  18. Καλαμπόκης Θεοχάρης 15104 Ιστορίας & Αρχαιολογίας Ιωαννίνων
  19. Μαγγιώρου Χριστίνα Ιστορίας & Αρχαιολογίας Ιωαννίνων
  20. Γείτονα Μαρία Παιδαγωγικό Νηπιαγωγών Ιωαννίνων
  21. Τασιούλα Σοφία Παιδαγωγικό Νηπιαγωγών Ιωαννίνων
  22. Γιαννακάκης Άγγελος Παιδαγωγικό Νηπιαγωγών Ιωαννίνων
  23. Μόσχος Γεώργιος Επιστήμης Φυσική Αγωγής & Αθλητισμού Κομοτηνής
  24. Κεϊσογλου Αναστασίας Παιδαγωγικό Νηπιαγωγών Ιωαννίνων
  25. Τζοβάρα Στυλιανή Θεάτρου Θεσσαλονίκης
  26. Θεοδωρακοπούλου Ελπίδα Νοσηλευτικής ΤΕΙ Ιωαννίνων
  27. Ξαξίρη Βανέσσα Λαϊκής & Παραδοσιακής Μουσικής ΤΕΙ Άρτας
  28. Μαυρογιώργου Όλγα Διοίκησης Επιχειρήσεων ΤΕΙ Ηγουμενίτσας
  29. Τάτση Βασιλική Διοίκησης Επιχειρήσεων ΤΕΙ Ηγουμενίτσας
  30. Ντέτσικα Θεοδώρα Ιατρικής Ιωαννίνων
  31. Μπούγια Χριστίνα Ιατρικής Ιωαννίνων
  32. Μητρογιάννης Ιωάννης Πολιτικών Μηχανικών Αθήνας ΕΜΠ
  33. Γκουβάς Δημήτριος Οικονομικών Επιστημών Ιωαννίνων
  34. Λάκκας Βασίλειος Οικονομικής Επιστήμης Αθηνών
  35. Κολιός Νικόλας Οικονομικών Επιστημών Ιωαννίνων
  36. Καντζά Ευανθία Βιολογικών Εφαρμογών & Τεχνολογιών Ιωαννίνων
  37. Παλούκας Βασίλειος Βιολογικών Εφαρμογών & Τεχνολογίων Ιωαννίνων
  38. Καφαράκη Ελευθερία Φυσικής Ιωαννίνων
  39. Παύλου Αριστέα Χημικό Ιωαννίνων
  40. Παππά Όλγα Διοίκησης Επιχειρήσεων ΤΕΙ Ηγουμενίτσας
  41. Νικολάου Αθανάσιος Μηχανικών Πληροφορικής Τ.Ε. Λάρισας
  42. Βαρτζιώτης Βασίλειος Ηλεκτρονικών Μηχανικών Τ.Ε. Θεσ/νίκης
  43. Κώττης Πέτρος 10% Φιλολογίας Ιωαννίνων
  44. Γελαλή Θεοδώρα 10% Αρχιτεκτόνων Μηχανικών Θεσ/νίκης
  45. Καλκάνωφ Αλέξανδρος 10% Μηχανικών Επιστήμης Υλικών Ιωαννίνων
  46. Στάμος Σπυρίδων 10% Λογιστικής & Χρηματοοικονομικής Πρέβεζας

 

oefe


 
 

 

sfi 

Log in